Home > Product > Optical Transcevier > SFP Transceiver
PRODUCTS
  • 1000M Copper SFP
    1000M Copper SFP
    GEZHI 1GE Copper SFP transceiver 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module, with RJ-45 connector for Category 5 copper wire, 100meter distance.
  • 10/100/1000M Copper SFP
    10/100/1000M Copper SFP
    10/100/1000M Copper SFP
  • SFP 1.25G 20km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 20km Duplex
    GEZHI 1000base-LX,1000Base-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical transceiver Module with 1310nm wavelength reach up 10km/20km duplex LC connector.
  • SFP 1.25G 550m Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 550m Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 550km Duplex Gezhi Photonics 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module Mini GBIC Tranceiver Multi-Mode 850nm wavelength 550meter Dual LC connector DOM/DDM fuction
  • SFP CWDM 1.25G 40KM
    SFP CWDM 1.25G 40KM
    SFP CWDM 1.25G 40KM Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP|SFP+|XFP|X2|Xenpak|Media Converter|CWDM|DWDM
  • SFP CWDM 1.25G 120KM
    SFP CWDM 1.25G 120KM
    SFP CWDM 1.25G 120KM Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP|SFP+|XFP|X2|Xenpak|Media Converter|CWDM|DWDM
  • SFP CWDM 2.5G 40KM
    SFP CWDM 2.5G 40KM
    SFP CWDM 2.5G 40KM Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP|SFP+|XFP|X2|Xenpak|Media Converter|CWDM|DWDM
  • SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM
    SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM
    SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP|SFP+|XFP|X2|Xenpak|Media Converter|CWDM|DWDM
  • SFP CWDM 2.5G 80KM
    SFP CWDM 2.5G 80KM
    SFP CWDM 2.5G 80KM Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP|SFP+|XFP|X2|Xenpak|Media Converter|CWDM|DWDM
  • SFP 155M 20km Duplex
    SFP 155M 20km Duplex
    SFP 155M 20km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, Media Converter,Patchcord
  • SFP 155M 2km Duplex
    SFP 155M 2km Duplex
    SFP 155M 2km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, Media Converter,Patchcord
  • SFP 1.25G 40km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 40km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 40km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP|SFP+|XFP|X2|Xenpak|Media Converter|CWDM|DWDM
  • SFP 155M 40km Duplex
    SFP 155M 40km Duplex
    SFP 155M 40km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, Media Converter,Patchcord
  • SFP 1.25G 80km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 80km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 80km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, Media Converter,Patchcord
  • SFP 1.25G 120km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 120km Duplex
    SFP 1.25G 120km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, Media Converter,Patchcord
  • SFP 155M 80km Duplex
    SFP 155M 80km Duplex
    SFP 155M 80km Duplex Gezhi Photonics-Optical network devices innovator|Manufacturer of SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, Media Converter,Patchcord